Classifica 2019
COMPETITIVA


PosCatP.CatPettATLETASQUADRATEMPODISTACCOMEDIA
1AGM16SELVAROLO PASQUALEATL. CASONE NOCETO00:31:31-3,09 Min/Km
2SM3517AUCIELLO GIOVANNIATL. CASONE NOCETO00:33:07+01:363,19 Min/Km
3SM3529MILELLA FRANCESCOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00:33:09+01:383,19 Min/Km
4SM401701REDI ANTONIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:33:39+02:083,22 Min/Km
5AGM2803PALUMBO ANDREAATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO00:33:45+02:143,23 Min/Km
6SM45115BONVINO GENNAROS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:34:27+02:563,27 Min/Km
7SM3532TRENTADUE VINCENZOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:34:38+03:073,28 Min/Km
8AGM3339DIDONNA ANGELOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00:34:48+03:173,29 Min/Km
9SM14MAROTTI FRANCESCOU.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI00:34:48+03:173,29 Min/Km
10SM40217MINERVA FRANCESCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00:34:58+03:273,30 Min/Km
11SM2826PETARRA ANDREAASD APULIATHLETICA00:34:59+03:283,30 Min/Km
12SM3344NINIVAGGI MICHELE ROBERTOU.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI00:35:04+03:333,30 Min/Km
13SM45216TEDONE DOMENICOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:35:11+03:403,31 Min/Km
14SM411BUSTO TRIFONEA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00:35:46+04:153,35 Min/Km
15SM354841CARDONE ANTONIODORANDO PIETRI00:36:19+04:483,38 Min/Km
16SM5178MINISCHETTI FRANCESCORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00:36:33+05:023,39 Min/Km
17SM6815CARBOTTA LUCAASD APULIATHLETICA00:36:42+05:113,40 Min/Km
18SM50113TEDONE MICHELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:36:42+05:113,40 Min/Km
19SM355513SQUICCIARINI DOMENICOATLETICA ADELFIA00:36:55+05:243,42 Min/Km
20SM50270LENOCI GIUSEPPEATLETICA PRO CANOSA00:37:29+05:583,45 Min/Km
21SM356223SARACINO ANGELO ANTONIOBITONTO SPORTIVA00:37:33+06:023,45 Min/Km
22SM453404FIORENTINO PAOLOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00:37:38+06:073,46 Min/Km
23SM4548PETRONI PIETROA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:37:49+06:183,47 Min/Km
24SM4551SARDELLA VITOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00:37:52+06:213,47 Min/Km
25SM7809NAPOLETANO PAOLOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00:37:55+06:243,48 Min/Km
26SM456279DI BARI ANTONIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00:38:07+06:363,49 Min/Km
27AGM4359DI MAURO VITO LUCAASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI00:38:11+06:403,49 Min/Km
28SM457554BITETTO MICHELELA PIETRA00:38:11+06:403,49 Min/Km
29SM50312MARIANI ALDOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00:38:12+06:413,49 Min/Km
30SM458894MASIELLO INNOCENZOPOD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES00:38:16+06:453,50 Min/Km
31SM459445MORRA GIULIANOSPORT CENTER A.S.D.00:38:18+06:473,50 Min/Km
32SM81075DISTEFANO ANDREARUNCARD00:38:32+07:013,51 Min/Km
33SM4510700GISONDA DOMENICOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:38:35+07:043,52 Min/Km
34SM4511891DI MAIO PIERANGELOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00:38:37+07:063,52 Min/Km
35SM9860GAETANI DANIELEAMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE GRECI00:38:39+07:083,52 Min/Km
36SM35714NICOLARDI MICHELEA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!00:38:39+07:083,52 Min/Km
37SM4512715TRICARICO ROBERTOBITONTO SPORTIVA00:38:51+07:203,53 Min/Km
38SM4513566SEBAI MONCEFLA PIETRA00:39:04+07:333,54 Min/Km
39SM10353GALASSO GIANVITOCUS BARI00:39:06+07:353,55 Min/Km
40SM4514699DE NICOLO' SEBASTIANOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:39:17+07:463,56 Min/Km
41LIBERO11193CASTELLANETA GIOVANNI-00:39:19+07:483,56 Min/Km
42SM358832CARELLA CESAREOSTUNI RUNNERS00:39:20+07:493,56 Min/Km
43SM4515435RIEFOLO MICHELEA.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA00:39:26+07:553,57 Min/Km
44SM4516829TRIARICO PAOLOASD APULIATHLETICA00:39:27+07:563,57 Min/Km
45SM504436ARMENISE PAOLOSPORT CENTER A.S.D.00:39:27+07:563,57 Min/Km
46SF13GIUSTINO VIOLAU.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI00:39:28+07:573,57 Min/Km
47SM111105RACANELLI LUIGIRUNCARD00:39:31+08:003,57 Min/Km
48SM12901MASSARO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00:39:31+08:003,57 Min/Km
49SM505110MAYRHOFER MARIOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:39:39+08:083,58 Min/Km
50SM551704SOMMA VINCENZOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:39:47+08:163,59 Min/Km
51SM403375ROMANAZZI LUCAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00:39:52+08:213,59 Min/Km
52SM4517634SICILIANO MICHELE ALESSANDROGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:39:52+08:213,59 Min/Km
53SM4518197MARRA ROCCO ANTONIOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00:40:06+08:354,01 Min/Km
54SM404593DE MOLA NICOLAASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI00:40:09+08:384,01 Min/Km
55SM359460FIORMARINO NICOLAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00:40:17+08:464,02 Min/Km
56SM3510827SCIANARO FABIOASD APULIATHLETICA00:40:17+08:464,02 Min/Km
57SM3511899L'ASSAINATO GAETANOA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00:40:19+08:484,02 Min/Km
58SM3512354MIRIZZI MICHELE GIANLUCACUS BARI00:40:22+08:514,02 Min/Km
59SM405502GUERRA FRANCESCOATLETICA ADELFIA00:40:24+08:534,02 Min/Km
60LIBERO21044VENEZIA ALESSANDROLIBERO00:40:28+08:574,03 Min/Km
61SM351375MICUNCO STEFANOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:40:31+09:004,03 Min/Km
62SM406595FINO EMANUELEASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI00:40:32+09:014,03 Min/Km
63SM13781PERNIOLA GIOVANNIASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI1800:40:34+09:034,03 Min/Km
64LIBERO31036SPINELI NICOLASLIBERO00:40:35+09:044,04 Min/Km
65LIBERO4979MASTRIANO PHILIPLIBERO00:40:37+09:064,04 Min/Km
66SM407840SOFIA ANTONIOOSTUNI RUNNERS00:40:42+09:114,04 Min/Km
67SM3514455SELICATO MARCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00:40:44+09:134,04 Min/Km
68SM351510TRENTADUE LUIGIBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:40:45+09:144,05 Min/Km
69SM4519903TAMBURRANO GIOVANNIA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00:40:52+09:214,05 Min/Km
70SM14788DIFINO ALESSANDROASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:40:56+09:254,06 Min/Km
71SM4520503INTRONA MICHELEATLETICA ADELFIA00:41:03+09:324,06 Min/Km
72SF401813BOELLIS LUANAASD APULIATHLETICA00:41:03+09:324,06 Min/Km
73SM506403CRUDELE DOMENICOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00:41:08+09:374,07 Min/Km
74SM408371LOPRIENO FRANCESCOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00:41:09+09:384,07 Min/Km
75SM15107LOSETO TOMMASOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:41:11+09:404,07 Min/Km
76SM4521459DONVITO GIOVANNIA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00:41:18+09:474,08 Min/Km
77SM409821LEO GIUSEPPEASD APULIATHLETICA00:41:19+09:484,08 Min/Km
78SM4522176LIBERTI GIUSEPPERUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00:41:21+09:504,08 Min/Km
79SM4010705VACCA ANTONIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:41:22+09:514,08 Min/Km
80LIBERO5971LILLO ROCCO GIANNILIBERO00:41:22+09:514,08 Min/Km
81SM50721DE BARTOLO PAOLOASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI00:41:22+09:514,08 Min/Km
82SM4523219FALLACARA GIROLAMOBITONTO SPORTIVA00:41:22+09:514,08 Min/Km
83SM4011125SIGNORILE STEFANO ROSARIOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:41:24+09:534,08 Min/Km
84SM452422DI TERLIZZI LUIGIG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00:41:24+09:534,08 Min/Km
85SM4012252LAMPARELLI GIOVANNIACQUAMARINA PALESE00:41:25+09:544,09 Min/Km
86SM401388BOTTALICO FRANCESCOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:41:29+09:584,09 Min/Km
87SM401459IACOVIELLO ALFREDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:41:31+10:004,09 Min/Km
88SM4015631PANTALEO ALBERTOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:41:38+10:074,10 Min/Km
89SM4525630MILANO GIACINTOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:41:38+10:074,10 Min/Km
90SM4016672CALDAROLA ANGELO MAURIZIOLA FABRICA DI CORSA00:41:42+10:114,10 Min/Km
91LIBERO6969LADISA GIORGIOLIBERO00:41:47+10:164,11 Min/Km
92SM4526222MONTAGNA VINCENZOBITONTO SPORTIVA00:41:51+10:204,11 Min/Km
93SM3516194SOVERETO SERGIO COSIMOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:41:52+10:214,11 Min/Km
94SF2454RITI FRANCESCAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00:41:56+10:254,12 Min/Km
95SM3517499GENCHI NICOLAATLETICA ADELFIA00:41:57+10:264,12 Min/Km
96SM4017712DE SALVIA ALESSANDROBITONTO SPORTIVA00:42:08+10:374,13 Min/Km
97SM3518243VALENTE VITOA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA00:42:10+10:394,13 Min/Km
98AGM5366OTTOMANO ONOFRIOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00:42:11+10:404,13 Min/Km
99SM4018483MILELLA NICOLAASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00:42:12+10:414,13 Min/Km
100SM4527481LAMPUGNANI DOMENICOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00:42:17+10:464,14 Min/Km
101SM3519434PALASCIANO LUCAATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00:42:27+10:564,15 Min/Km
102SM4019165DI MATTEO ADRIANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:42:28+10:574,15 Min/Km
103SM4528148CINIERI NICOLAATLETICA ADELFIA00:42:30+10:594,15 Min/Km
104SM4529153MARRANO MICHELEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00:42:30+10:594,15 Min/Km
105SM4530422PIEPOLI DANIELEBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:42:35+11:044,16 Min/Km
106SF501360FORNARELLI GIUSEPPINAASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI00:42:38+11:074,16 Min/Km
107SM3520352FRACCHIOLLA FRANCESCO NICOLACUS BARI00:42:42+11:114,16 Min/Km
108SM4020208VALERIO MICHELERUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:42:46+11:154,17 Min/Km
109SM3521124SICOLO TOMMASOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:42:47+11:164,17 Min/Km
110SM601133STUFANO GIANPIEROATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00:42:58+11:274,18 Min/Km
111SM4531474COLAIANNI ANTONIOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00:42:58+11:274,18 Min/Km
112SM508572CENTONZE ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:42:59+11:284,18 Min/Km
113SM4021488BELLUCCI MATTIAATLETICA ADELFIA00:43:00+11:294,18 Min/Km
114SF402605PISCOPO LUANA CHIARADREAM TEAM BARI00:43:00+11:294,18 Min/Km
115LIBERO71132LACATENA RAFFAELE-00:43:00+11:294,18 Min/Km
116SM453243LEPENNE NICOLAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00:43:00+11:294,18 Min/Km
117SM602349DE CANDIA GIOVANNICUS BARI00:43:02+11:314,18 Min/Km
118SM3522470TRICASE OTTAVIANOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00:43:02+11:314,18 Min/Km
119SM55251AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:43:06+11:354,19 Min/Km
120SM603114SIFANNO GAETANOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:43:06+11:354,19 Min/Km
121SM509773MURAGLIA DOMENICORUNNING TEAM DANGELA SPORT00:43:11+11:404,19 Min/Km
122SM40221073DI CAMPI GAETANORUNCARD00:43:17+11:464,20 Min/Km
123SM402353CHIDICHIMO ANTONIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:43:17+11:464,20 Min/Km
124SM453377PESCHECHERA NICOLAA.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA00:43:18+11:474,20 Min/Km
125SM16442MANELLA GIOVANNISPORT CENTER A.S.D.00:43:23+11:524,20 Min/Km
126SM4024716TROYSI FRANCESCOBITONTO SPORTIVA00:43:26+11:554,21 Min/Km
127SM5010726CORALLO LORENZOSTRARUNNERS BARI00:43:27+11:564,21 Min/Km
128SM55323BRUNO TRIFONEDREAM TEAM BARI00:43:29+11:584,21 Min/Km
129SM352324SABATO FABIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:43:30+11:594,21 Min/Km
130SM17655LAZZARO NICOLARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:43:30+11:594,21 Min/Km
131SM4534240LA MASTRA GIROLAMOA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA00:43:35+12:044,22 Min/Km
132AGF1361LOMONTE VALENTINAASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI00:43:41+12:104,22 Min/Km
133SM4535736GALLO LUIGISTRARUNNERS BARI00:43:43+12:124,22 Min/Km
134SM501184ARBUES DOMENICOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:43:47+12:164,23 Min/Km
135SM4025553BECHI GAETANOLA PIETRA00:43:54+12:234,23 Min/Km
136SM3524819DINOI ALESSANDROASD APULIATHLETICA00:43:55+12:244,24 Min/Km
137SM4536536DE PASQUALE VITOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00:43:57+12:264,24 Min/Km
138SM554735FALCO DOMENICOSTRARUNNERS BARI00:44:04+12:334,24 Min/Km
139SM3525211CAFARO GIUSEPPELA FABRICA DI CORSA00:44:10+12:394,25 Min/Km
140SM4026283DE MICHELE ROBERTOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00:44:13+12:424,25 Min/Km
141SM555504LABELLARTE FILIPPOATLETICA ADELFIA00:44:15+12:444,26 Min/Km
142SM4027186FERRARA GIOVANNI FRANCESCOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:44:16+12:454,26 Min/Km
143SM4537514TETI GIUSEPPEATLETICA ADELFIA00:44:17+12:464,26 Min/Km
144SM3526858SCIALPI GIUSEPPEC.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E VIT00:44:18+12:474,26 Min/Km
145SM4538482MELE FABIOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00:44:18+12:474,26 Min/Km
146AGM6837PERRINO ANDREAOSTUNI RUNNERS00:44:25+12:544,27 Min/Km
147SM18170ZAGARIA SAVERIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:44:26+12:554,27 Min/Km
148SM4539724CASSANO FRANCESCOSTRARUNNERS BARI00:44:31+13:004,27 Min/Km
149SM5012816DAGGIANO VINCENZOASD APULIATHLETICA00:44:38+13:074,28 Min/Km
150SM454092CIOCE FRANCESCOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:44:40+13:094,28 Min/Km
151SM4541450ANNESE PASQUALEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00:44:44+13:134,28 Min/Km
152SM4542477DRAGONE MARTINOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00:44:46+13:154,29 Min/Km
153SM4543288TRISCIUZZI LEONARDOASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:44:47+13:164,29 Min/Km
154SM4028280MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00:44:48+13:174,29 Min/Km
155SM604756DI NANNA GENNAROATLETICAMENTE00:44:48+13:174,29 Min/Km
156SM4029898DE AMICIS GIUSEPPEA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00:44:49+13:184,29 Min/Km
157SM556255STEFANO NICOLAACQUAMARINA PALESE00:44:50+13:194,29 Min/Km
158SM3527182VALENZANO VALERIO VITORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00:44:51+13:204,29 Min/Km
159SM45441052ARCIERI MASSIMILIANORUNCARD00:44:51+13:204,29 Min/Km
160SM4030152GERMINARIO NICOLAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00:44:52+13:214,29 Min/Km
161SM5013465LADISA NICOLAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00:44:54+13:234,29 Min/Km
162LIBERO8925CALO' NICOLO'LIBERO00:44:55+13:244,30 Min/Km
163SM3528241SALVEMINI PASQUALE FABIOA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA00:44:55+13:244,30 Min/Km
164SM19451ARMENISE ALBERTOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00:44:56+13:254,30 Min/Km
165SM4545659MICCHETTI LEOPOLDORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:45:00+13:294,30 Min/Km
166SM2086BARBIERO VITTORIOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:45:00+13:294,30 Min/Km
167SM5014876LAVERMICOCCA GAETANOASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:45:03+13:324,30 Min/Km
168SM211107ROTONDI ROBERTORUNCARD00:45:04+13:334,30 Min/Km
169SM22512RUGGIERO FABRIZIOATLETICA ADELFIA00:45:07+13:364,31 Min/Km
170SM5015497DONVITO LEONARDOATLETICA ADELFIA00:45:07+13:364,31 Min/Km
171SM5016823PARCO ARCANGELOASD APULIATHLETICA00:45:11+13:404,31 Min/Km
172SM4031532COPPOLA ANTONIOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00:45:12+13:414,31 Min/Km
173SM403298DI FIDIO NICOLAA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:45:13+13:424,31 Min/Km
174SM4033461GASPARRO VITOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00:45:14+13:434,31 Min/Km
175SM5017293CAVALIERE EUSTACHIORUNCARD00:45:17+13:464,32 Min/Km
176SM4034662ORFINO ANDREARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:45:18+13:474,32 Min/Km
177SF3507MONGELLI DOMINGAATLETICA ADELFIA00:45:20+13:494,32 Min/Km
178SM501850DE LEONARDIS NICOLAA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00:45:20+13:494,32 Min/Km
179SM4546479GILIBERTO IVANOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00:45:22+13:514,32 Min/Km
180SM4547624RICCI VITO ANTONELLOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:45:24+13:534,32 Min/Km
181LIBERO91138PROVINO ANTONIO-00:45:25+13:544,33 Min/Km
182LIBERO10917BASILE ANTONIO SALVATORELIBERO00:45:28+13:574,33 Min/Km
183SM557598CAZZORLA SABINOBITONTO RUNNERS00:45:29+13:584,33 Min/Km
184SM231080GESMUNDO TOMMASORUNCARD00:45:37+14:064,34 Min/Km
185SM5019202COLELLA FABRIZIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:45:41+14:104,34 Min/Km
186SM4035696ARDITO FRANCESCOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:45:49+14:184,35 Min/Km
187SM3529163CAFAGNA ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:45:57+14:264,36 Min/Km
188SM45481098PASCAZIO LORENZORUNCARD00:45:57+14:264,36 Min/Km
189SM403664PORTOGHESE GAETANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:46:02+14:314,36 Min/Km
190SM5020452CAMPOBASSO VITO PASQUALE ANTONIA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00:46:03+14:324,36 Min/Km
191SM5021519ANDREASSI MARIOA.S.D. AGORA00:46:05+14:344,37 Min/Km
192SM4549710CARELLA GIUSEPPEBITONTO SPORTIVA00:46:05+14:344,37 Min/Km
193SM5022431CASTROVILLI GIOACCHINOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00:46:05+14:344,37 Min/Km
194SM4037587RONCONI UMBERTOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00:46:07+14:364,37 Min/Km
195SM502357DE NITTO ERNESTOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:46:08+14:374,37 Min/Km
196LIBERO11959DI GIOIA NICOLA DARIOLIBERO00:46:08+14:374,37 Min/Km
197SM403889BUCCI GIOVANNIA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:46:09+14:384,37 Min/Km
198SM502468SODANO ONOFRIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:46:11+14:404,37 Min/Km
199SM4550162PASCULLI NICOLALA PIETRA00:46:12+14:414,37 Min/Km
200LIBERO12947DAMIANI GIUSEPPELIBERO00:46:14+14:434,37 Min/Km
201SM4039606SERVADIO CARMINEDREAM TEAM BARI00:46:15+14:444,38 Min/Km
202SM5025814BUCCOLIERI COSIMOASD APULIATHLETICA00:46:15+14:444,38 Min/Km
203SM45511086MAGALETTI ANTONIORUNCARD00:46:17+14:464,38 Min/Km
204SM5026144PALAZZO ANTONIOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00:46:17+14:464,38 Min/Km
205SM558275UVA ANGELOAVIS MOLA RUNNING00:46:20+14:494,38 Min/Km
206SM4552618MINAFRA FABIOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:46:23+14:524,38 Min/Km
207SM5027126TORTELLI GIANFRANCOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:46:26+14:554,39 Min/Km
208SF502603ATTANASIO ANNADREAM TEAM BARI00:46:28+14:574,39 Min/Km
209SM5028388GRANDOLFO NICOLAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:46:28+14:574,39 Min/Km
210SM50291198SUSCO FRANCESCORUNCARD00:46:28+14:574,39 Min/Km
211SM404025TALDONE LORENZOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00:46:30+14:594,39 Min/Km
212SM404179LOGLISCI PIETROPOL. D. PIETRI GRAVINA00:46:35+15:044,40 Min/Km
213SM24789DIPIERRO QUINTINOASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:46:36+15:054,40 Min/Km
214SM3530810RENNA CATALDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00:46:36+15:054,40 Min/Km
215SF4535DAMMICCO ADRIANAA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00:46:36+15:054,40 Min/Km
216SM353126SALVEMINI RUGGIEROBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:46:38+15:074,40 Min/Km
217SF551861STEA GABRIELLAA.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI00:46:38+15:074,40 Min/Km
218SM5030430MARTULLI SALVATOREATLETICA MONOPOLI00:46:40+15:094,40 Min/Km
219SM4042843SCHENA GIOVANNIDORANDO PIETRI00:46:40+15:094,40 Min/Km
220SM5031414ADDARIO VITOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:46:41+15:104,40 Min/Km
221SM559161MARIANI MARIOLA PIETRA00:46:43+15:124,40 Min/Km
222SM5510413ABBINANTE SEBASTIANOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:46:44+15:134,40 Min/Km
223SM3532902SCATIGNA ANGELOA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00:46:44+15:134,40 Min/Km
224SM4043607DE GIGLIO SAVERIOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!00:46:47+15:164,41 Min/Km
225SM455344MASTROROCCO GIUSEPPEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00:46:49+15:184,41 Min/Km
226SM4554337SAVINO MAUROASD SAN GIUSEPPE MADONNELLA00:46:52+15:214,41 Min/Km
227SM65154COLANTUONO PASQUALEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:46:54+15:234,41 Min/Km
228LIBERO131133FRANCO GRAZIANO-00:46:55+15:244,42 Min/Km
229SF403642CHIMENTI PASQUARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:46:56+15:254,42 Min/Km
230SM3533394POLISENO GIOVANNIA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:46:56+15:254,42 Min/Km
231SM4044775LOPRIANO PIETROSMART RUNNERS GRAVINA00:46:57+15:264,42 Min/Km
232SF503599D'ADAMO FILOMENABITONTO RUNNERS00:46:58+15:274,42 Min/Km
233SM3534711DE GREGORIO EMILIOBITONTO SPORTIVA00:46:59+15:284,42 Min/Km
234SM605498FARELLA VITANTONIOATLETICA ADELFIA00:47:04+15:334,42 Min/Km
235SM3535169RICCO DOMENICOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:47:06+15:354,43 Min/Km
236SM5032130MONTEMURRO CIROA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00:47:07+15:364,43 Min/Km
237SM4555531CATARINELLA MAUROA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00:47:08+15:374,43 Min/Km
238LIBERO14956DE PALMA TRIFONELIBERO00:47:10+15:394,43 Min/Km
239SM4045611BONERBA VINCENZOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:47:12+15:414,43 Min/Km
240SM3536623RENNA STEFANOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:47:12+15:414,43 Min/Km
241SM5033346BARBARA ALESSANDROCUS BARI00:47:15+15:444,44 Min/Km
242SF451717UNGARO ANNA ROSABITONTO SPORTIVA00:47:18+15:474,44 Min/Km
243SM3537218DI TERLIZZI FILIPPOBITONTO SPORTIVA00:47:18+15:474,44 Min/Km
244SM701440D'AMBRUOSO MICHELESPORT CENTER A.S.D.00:47:19+15:484,44 Min/Km
245SM25893MICERA LEONARDOA.S.D ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE00:47:19+15:484,44 Min/Km
246LIBERO15946DAMBROSIO GIANCARLOLIBERO00:47:20+15:494,44 Min/Km
247SM5034419DAMMICCO NICOLA ANTONIOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:47:20+15:494,44 Min/Km
248SM4556830BAGNULO GIUSEPPEOSTUNI RUNNERS00:47:20+15:494,44 Min/Km
249SF5825PARENTE STEFANIAASD APULIATHLETICA00:47:27+15:564,45 Min/Km
250SM5035866ALBERGO GIUSEPPEASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:47:29+15:584,45 Min/Km
251SF404501GIGANTE LUIGIA ANNAATLETICA ADELFIA00:47:29+15:584,45 Min/Km
252LIBERO161025SANTALUCIA FRANCESCOLIBERO00:47:30+15:594,45 Min/Km
253SM5036458CUNSOLO GIUSEPPEA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00:47:36+16:054,46 Min/Km
254SM40461083LAZAZZARA GIANFRANCORUNCARD00:47:37+16:064,46 Min/Km
255SM4557367PINTO LORENZOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00:47:37+16:064,46 Min/Km
256SM5511363GIGANTE LUIGIA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00:47:38+16:074,46 Min/Km
257SM4047297VITALE GIOVANNIRUNCARD00:47:38+16:074,46 Min/Km
258SM5037563PAOLILLO DANILOLA PIETRA00:47:38+16:074,46 Min/Km
259SM4048585GIGANTE FRANCESCOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00:47:41+16:104,46 Min/Km
260SM55121116VITUCCI MICHELERUNCARD00:47:42+16:114,46 Min/Km
261SM5038506MARTIRADONNA MICHELEATLETICA ADELFIA00:47:46+16:154,47 Min/Km
262SM702134TUPPUTI SALVATOREATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00:47:47+16:164,47 Min/Km
263SM455842IACOVELLI CARLOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00:47:47+16:164,47 Min/Km
264SM5513203DE MARIO PIETRORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:47:49+16:184,47 Min/Km
265SM652377FORNARELLI GAETANOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00:47:49+16:184,47 Min/Km
266SM5039543VOZZA ANGELOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00:47:52+16:214,47 Min/Km
267SM26863MACI FRANCESCOPODISTICA SALICESE00:47:53+16:224,47 Min/Km
268SM4049616MATERA SEBASTIANOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:47:56+16:254,48 Min/Km
269SF405772LIPPOLIS SANDRARUNNING TEAM DANGELA SPORT00:47:58+16:274,48 Min/Km
270SF406456DI TACCHIO ROSAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00:48:02+16:314,48 Min/Km
271SM4559588VALENTINI DOMENICOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00:48:02+16:314,48 Min/Km
272LIBERO171192SAVINO NICOLA-00:48:02+16:314,48 Min/Km
273SM5040751MORETTI ANGELOACQUAMARINA PALESE00:48:03+16:324,48 Min/Km
274SM4560857VITALE SALVATORECIRO MARINA CHE CORRE00:48:04+16:334,48 Min/Km
275SM4050652GIUSTO MARCORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:48:05+16:344,49 Min/Km
276SM4561559LATERZA GIACOMOLA PIETRA00:48:07+16:364,49 Min/Km
277SM4562160LANAVE ALESSIOLA PIETRA00:48:07+16:364,49 Min/Km
278SM5041799RUBINO BASILIOASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:48:09+16:384,49 Min/Km
279SM27796PORCELLI ANGELOASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:48:10+16:394,49 Min/Km
280SM5514609ANGELILLI COSTANTINOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:48:13+16:424,49 Min/Km
281SM353883ABBRESCIA MATTEOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:48:14+16:434,49 Min/Km
282SM4563174CACACE ALESSANDRORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00:48:16+16:454,50 Min/Km
283SM4564896ANCONA MASSIMOA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00:48:23+16:524,50 Min/Km
284SM456567SCAGLIOSO CARLOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:48:24+16:534,50 Min/Km
285SM50421093MORETTI GIOVANNIRUNCARD00:48:28+16:574,51 Min/Km
286SM4051725CATALANO ROBERTOSTRARUNNERS BARI00:48:29+16:584,51 Min/Km
287SM606207VALERIO LEONARDORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:48:32+17:014,51 Min/Km
288LIBERO18939CECCA SAVERIOLIBERO00:48:32+17:014,51 Min/Km
289SM5043608ALTINI EMANUELEBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:48:32+17:014,51 Min/Km
290SM5515626TOSCANO FRANCO CLAUDIOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:48:33+17:024,51 Min/Km
291SM40521111SANTORO PIERORUNCARD00:48:35+17:044,52 Min/Km
292SM5044596GONNELLA GIUSEPPEASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI00:48:35+17:044,52 Min/Km
293SF351637GUILLON VERNE MATHILDE MARIEALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00:48:36+17:054,52 Min/Km
294SM551672DURANTE PASQUALEG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00:48:36+17:054,52 Min/Km
295SM4566564RINALDI CARLOLA PIETRA00:48:36+17:054,52 Min/Km
296SM5517204FERRANTE NICOLARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:48:38+17:074,52 Min/Km
297SM5045327GAGLIARDI ENRICORUTIGLIANO RUNNERS00:48:39+17:084,52 Min/Km
298SF352332VALENZANO ALESSANDRARUTIGLIANO RUNNERS00:48:39+17:084,52 Min/Km
299LIBERO19954DE MANNO ROBERTOLIBERO00:48:40+17:094,52 Min/Km
300SM4053748FUMAI GIUSEPPEACQUAMARINA PALESE00:48:40+17:094,52 Min/Km
301SM4054822MODEO MARCOASD APULIATHLETICA00:48:41+17:104,52 Min/Km
302SM50461092MORELLI GIANLUCA ROMANORUNCARD00:48:41+17:104,52 Min/Km
303SM4567486ANNESE MIGUELATLETICA ADELFIA00:48:42+17:114,52 Min/Km
304SM4568489BITETTO LORENZOATLETICA ADELFIA00:48:43+17:124,52 Min/Km
305SM35391068D'ETTOLE MATTEORUNCARD00:48:44+17:134,52 Min/Km
306SM5518410ROBERTO LUIGIG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00:48:45+17:144,53 Min/Km
307SM4055594DE NICOLO' PIERFRANCESCOASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI00:48:48+17:174,53 Min/Km
308SM4569615MARCHIONNA GIANLUCABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:48:48+17:174,53 Min/Km
309SM4570151ALTAMURA GIUSEPPEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00:48:49+17:184,53 Min/Km
310SM5519664PROCOLI UGORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:48:50+17:194,53 Min/Km
311SM4571188AMATULLI VITOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:48:51+17:204,53 Min/Km
312SM4572189BRADASCIO DOMENICOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:48:51+17:204,53 Min/Km
313SM5047193ROBERTO ANGELOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:48:52+17:214,53 Min/Km
314SM5048132RUTIGLIANO LUIGIATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00:48:55+17:244,54 Min/Km
315SF353295MARRA FRANCESCARUNCARD00:48:55+17:244,54 Min/Km
316SM3540870CARLINO ANGELOASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:48:56+17:254,54 Min/Km
317SM4056268NITTI DOMENICOFRONTRUNNERS00:48:57+17:264,54 Min/Km
318SM50491088MANCINI CARLORUNCARD00:48:58+17:274,54 Min/Km
319LIBERO20949DANESE ANDREALIBERO00:49:02+17:314,54 Min/Km
320SM4573391PARRULLI FERDINANDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:49:03+17:324,54 Min/Km
321LIBERO211034SILEO FRANCESCOLIBERO00:49:03+17:324,54 Min/Km
322SM405728PINTO IGNAZIOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!00:49:03+17:324,54 Min/Km
323SM405827COSTANTINO GIUSEPPEASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI00:49:04+17:334,54 Min/Km
324SM457480ABBRESCIA LUIGIA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00:49:05+17:344,55 Min/Km
325SM5050629MACCURO MASSIMOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:49:05+17:344,55 Min/Km
326SM60774LOCONSOLE COSTANZOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:49:05+17:344,55 Min/Km
327SM5520828STRANIERI GIUSEPPEASD APULIATHLETICA00:49:06+17:354,55 Min/Km
328SM608537DESIDERATO CARLOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00:49:09+17:384,55 Min/Km
329SM65390CALABRESE VINCENZOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:49:11+17:404,55 Min/Km
330SM4059671BUONO NATALELA FABRICA DI CORSA00:49:13+17:424,55 Min/Km
331SM5521298PONTRANDOLFO GIOVANNIA.S.D. BARLETTA SPORTIVA00:49:13+17:424,55 Min/Km
332SF452200SABATELLI ANGELAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00:49:15+17:444,56 Min/Km
333SM4060709ALIBERTI CARLOBITONTO SPORTIVA00:49:15+17:444,56 Min/Km
334SM5051220GIAMPALMO FRANCESCOBITONTO SPORTIVA00:49:15+17:444,56 Min/Km
335SM5052844MICALE SALVATOREVIESTE RUNNERS00:49:16+17:454,56 Min/Km
336SM4575340MIRAGLINO FRANCESCOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00:49:17+17:464,56 Min/Km
337SM5053795ORLANDO MICHELEASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:49:17+17:464,56 Min/Km
338SM552248PACE GIANFRANCOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00:49:17+17:464,56 Min/Km
339SM5523586LARICCHIUTA NICOLAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00:49:20+17:494,56 Min/Km
340SM609179SANTAMARIA VITO LEONARDORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00:49:21+17:504,56 Min/Km
341LIBERO221130SERIO DANILO-00:49:22+17:514,56 Min/Km
342SM4576885VALENTINI FABRIZIOASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:49:24+17:534,56 Min/Km
343SM28692PAPEO FRANCESCO PELLEGRINOCIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P00:49:28+17:574,57 Min/Km
344SM4577848CAPITO' LUIGICIRO MARINA CHE CORRE00:49:28+17:574,57 Min/Km
345SF601862CAMASSA ALESSANDRAGPDM LECCE00:49:29+17:584,57 Min/Km
346SM505476PAIANO ANTONIOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:49:33+18:024,57 Min/Km
347SM6010745TENAGLIA FULVIOSTRARUNNERS BARI00:49:34+18:034,57 Min/Km
348SF407484SANGIORGIO ROBERTAASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00:49:34+18:034,57 Min/Km
349SM4578424SCOLLATO STEFANOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:49:36+18:054,58 Min/Km
350SM4061904VITALE CIROA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00:49:39+18:084,58 Min/Km
351SF354824PARENTE AGNESEASD APULIATHLETICA00:49:39+18:084,58 Min/Km
352SM6011187MESTO NICOLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:49:40+18:094,58 Min/Km
353SM4579770SAVINO GIUSEPPEFRONTRUNNERS00:49:41+18:104,58 Min/Km
354SM6012180SCARPINO DAMIANORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00:49:42+18:114,58 Min/Km
355SM4062261VIOLANTE GIACOMOA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00:49:44+18:134,58 Min/Km
356SM5524278ZAGARIA ANGELO ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00:49:51+18:204,59 Min/Km
357SF453447ROSELLI ROBERTASPORT CENTER A.S.D.00:49:52+18:214,59 Min/Km
358SM4580656LELLA GIUSEPPERUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:49:53+18:224,59 Min/Km
359SM5055889BALESTRA AUGUSTOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00:49:54+18:234,59 Min/Km
360SM4063546PATRUNO GIOVANNIA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING00:49:54+18:234,59 Min/Km
361SM5056650FIORE ANTONIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:49:55+18:244,59 Min/Km
362SM5057747COLELLA VINCENZOACQUAMARINA PALESE00:49:56+18:254,59 Min/Km
363SM6013251LAMANNA BIAGIOACQUAMARINA PALESE00:49:56+18:254,59 Min/Km
364SM5058707PESOLE TRIFONEA.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA00:49:59+18:284,59 Min/Km
365SM5525638ARGANESE COSIMORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:49:59+18:284,59 Min/Km
366SM4581168PENZA MICHELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:49:59+18:284,59 Min/Km
367LIBERO231123LORUSSO ROSA-00:50:00+18:295,00 Min/Km
368SF408449TARALLO DANIELASPORT CENTER A.S.D.00:50:01+18:305,00 Min/Km
369SM6014199RICCI VITANTONIOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00:50:01+18:305,00 Min/Km
370SM4582254SASSO MICHELEACQUAMARINA PALESE00:50:02+18:315,00 Min/Km
371SM3541480GRAVINA MICHELEASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00:50:02+18:315,00 Min/Km
372SM4064905MORRICELLA VITOMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00:50:03+18:325,00 Min/Km
373SF355515DEMUNDO PALMAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00:50:06+18:355,01 Min/Km
374SM406545TURCO COSIMOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00:50:08+18:375,01 Min/Km
375SF356808LAPADULA PALMAPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00:50:10+18:395,01 Min/Km
376SM3542807GALLO ANGELOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00:50:10+18:395,01 Min/Km
377SF6601FALLACARA MARIA ROSARIABITONTO RUNNERS00:50:11+18:405,01 Min/Km
378AGF2600DE CARO MARIA CARMELABITONTO RUNNERS00:50:11+18:405,01 Min/Km
379SM4583584CARAMIA MICHELEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00:50:15+18:445,02 Min/Km
380SM4066102GURI MONDIA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:50:15+18:445,02 Min/Km
381SM5059518TASCA ANTONIOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00:50:16+18:455,02 Min/Km
382SM4067517PUCINISCHI JONATHANFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00:50:16+18:455,02 Min/Km
383SM654427TARALLO ANTONIOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:50:16+18:455,02 Min/Km
384SM6015581TRICARICO GIANCARLOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00:50:17+18:465,02 Min/Km
385SM45841115VARCHETTA ALFONSORUNCARD00:50:17+18:465,02 Min/Km
386SM6016425SERAFINO ANTONIOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:50:18+18:475,02 Min/Km
387SM4068688DI GIOIA ROBERTOCIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P00:50:19+18:485,02 Min/Km
388AGM7890CASTRONOVI GIUSEPPES.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00:50:19+18:485,02 Min/Km
389SM4585407MACINA FELICEG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00:50:19+18:485,02 Min/Km
390SM6017154CAMERO MARIOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING00:50:20+18:495,02 Min/Km
391SM4586398SCAVO EMANUELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:50:20+18:495,02 Min/Km
392SM5060697ARMENISE GIUSEPPES.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:50:21+18:505,02 Min/Km
393SF552612CEGLIE DOMENICABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:50:22+18:515,02 Min/Km
394SF454610ARGENTIERO MARINABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:50:22+18:515,02 Min/Km
395SM5061334GHIOTTONE MICHELEASD SAN GIUSEPPE MADONNELLA00:50:24+18:535,02 Min/Km
396SM4587582LACARBONARA NICOLARUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00:50:27+18:565,03 Min/Km
397SM3543355PITORRI GIANVITOCUS BARI00:50:30+18:595,03 Min/Km
398SM35441081LAGUARAGNELLA VITORUNCARD00:50:30+18:595,03 Min/Km
399SM5526558LACRIOLA NATALELA PIETRA00:50:33+19:025,03 Min/Km
400SM4588909QUARANTA DOMENICOFITNESS PODISTICA00:50:33+19:025,03 Min/Km
401SM5527420FERRARA EMANUELE ENRICOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:50:34+19:035,03 Min/Km
402SM40691108RUSSO LUCIORUNCARD00:50:35+19:045,04 Min/Km
403SM5528493COFANO FRANCESCOATLETICA ADELFIA00:50:36+19:055,04 Min/Km
404SM4070405IODICE ANGELO ANTONIOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00:50:36+19:055,04 Min/Km
405SM4071104LOMBARDI BIAGIO CHRISTIANA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:50:37+19:065,04 Min/Km
406SM4072617MILIZIA SALVATOREBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:50:38+19:075,04 Min/Km
407SM29258MARTALO' MARIOA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00:50:38+19:075,04 Min/Km
408SF357253PALASCIANO ELISAACQUAMARINA PALESE00:50:40+19:095,04 Min/Km
409LIBERO241126BALZANO EMANUELE-00:50:42+19:115,04 Min/Km
410SM6018533COPPOLA SAVERIOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00:50:43+19:125,04 Min/Km
411SF504875GUADALUPI ROSAASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:50:46+19:155,05 Min/Km
412SM3545759MERCOLINO FABIOATLETICAMENTE00:50:47+19:165,05 Min/Km
413SM4073131DEL GROSSO MATTEOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00:50:48+19:175,05 Min/Km
414SM5062774GADALETA SERGIOASS.NE SPORTIVA DIL. TALOS00:50:49+19:185,05 Min/Km
415SF455740MANCO STEFANIASTRARUNNERS BARI00:50:50+19:195,05 Min/Km
416SF505682MASTRORILLI ROBERTALA FABRICA DI CORSA00:50:50+19:195,05 Min/Km
417SM5063528AVOLIO ALBERTOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00:50:50+19:195,05 Min/Km
418SM30836PASCARIELLO ANGELOOSTUNI RUNNERS00:50:51+19:205,05 Min/Km
419SM4589684SETTEMBRINI PAOLOLA FABRICA DI CORSA00:50:51+19:205,05 Min/Km
420SM4074675CEGLIE SAVERIOLA FABRICA DI CORSA00:50:51+19:205,05 Min/Km
421SM5064677DELLINO NICOLALA FABRICA DI CORSA00:50:51+19:205,05 Min/Km
422SM4590115PETRUZZELLI PIERPAOLOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:50:51+19:205,05 Min/Km
423SM31289DE CARLO DOMENICOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA00:50:51+19:205,05 Min/Km
424SM5065680FORNARO FRANCESCOLA FABRICA DI CORSA00:50:52+19:215,05 Min/Km
425SF553676COLELLA CARMELA PATRIZIALA FABRICA DI CORSA00:50:52+19:215,05 Min/Km
426SM4591867BELVISO FABIOASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:50:52+19:215,05 Min/Km
427SM3258DETOMA VITOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:50:54+19:235,05 Min/Km
428SF506116PETRUZZELLI VINCENZAA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:50:54+19:235,05 Min/Km
429SF7838SEMERARO LUCIAOSTUNI RUNNERS00:50:56+19:255,06 Min/Km
430SM5066793LOIOTILE VITANTONIOASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:50:57+19:265,06 Min/Km
431SM4075660MONTERISI GIULIANORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:50:59+19:285,06 Min/Km
432SM5067333ALLORI MASSIMILIANOASD SAN GIUSEPPE MADONNELLA00:50:59+19:285,06 Min/Km
433LIBERO251021ROMEO GIANCARLOLIBERO00:51:01+19:305,06 Min/Km
434SM3546842DAMICO BARTOLODORANDO PIETRI00:51:04+19:335,06 Min/Km
435SM4592173BELLINO DOMENICORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00:51:07+19:365,07 Min/Km
436SF409818DESTRATIS SIMONAASD APULIATHLETICA00:51:09+19:385,07 Min/Km
437SM33123SIBILANO FABIOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:51:09+19:385,07 Min/Km
438SF507778CAIATI ANNANUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO00:51:10+19:395,07 Min/Km
439SM4593466RIBATTI NICOLAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00:51:11+19:405,07 Min/Km
440SM5068195VENTIMIGLIA CARMELOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:51:15+19:445,08 Min/Km
441SM3547720GRANDOLFO GIANLUCAA.S.D. LA FENICE00:51:15+19:445,08 Min/Km
442SM5069230LORUSSO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. LA FENICE00:51:16+19:455,08 Min/Km
443LIBERO261035SOLLITTO DONATOLIBERO00:51:16+19:455,08 Min/Km
444SM5529185CASSANO VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:51:17+19:465,08 Min/Km
445SM40761078GABRIELE ANTONIORUNCARD00:51:18+19:475,08 Min/Km
446SM5070627FICO FRANCESCOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:51:18+19:475,08 Min/Km
447SM40771110SANTACROCE FRANCORUNCARD00:51:19+19:485,08 Min/Km
448SF4561094NOTARNICOLA TIZIANARUNCARD00:51:19+19:485,08 Min/Km
449SF8415BOBEL VOLHABARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:51:20+19:495,08 Min/Km
450SM6019196LEGGIERI GIACOMOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00:51:20+19:495,08 Min/Km
451SM5530703SOLAZZO VITOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:51:22+19:515,08 Min/Km
452LIBERO271012POLO ALESSANDROLIBERO00:51:24+19:535,08 Min/Km
453SM4594800SANTAMARIA GIUSEPPEASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:51:29+19:585,09 Min/Km
454LIBERO28976MARCHITELLI STEFANIALIBERO00:51:29+19:585,09 Min/Km
455SF358738LORUSSO ANGELASTRARUNNERS BARI00:51:31+20:005,09 Min/Km
456SM4078137DI LORENZO ENZOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00:51:34+20:035,09 Min/Km
457SM45951069DE CARNE TIZIANORUNCARD00:51:34+20:035,09 Min/Km
458SM5071741MARINELLI VITOSTRARUNNERS BARI00:51:39+20:085,10 Min/Km
459SM6020852MESSINA SEBASTIANOCIRO MARINA CHE CORRE00:51:40+20:095,10 Min/Km
460SM4079786CAMPANILE GIANLUCAASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:51:40+20:095,10 Min/Km
461SM5072357TOTA FRANCESCOCUS BARI00:51:40+20:095,10 Min/Km
462SM4596111NERI SALVATOREA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:51:42+20:115,10 Min/Km
463SM4597324DEFILIPPIS VITORUTIGLIANO RUNNERS00:51:42+20:115,10 Min/Km
464SM5073569ARESTA GIANLUCABARLETTA SPORTIVA00:51:44+20:135,10 Min/Km
465SM4080865GROTTOLI GIUSEPPEPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB00:51:46+20:155,11 Min/Km
466LIBERO291195FRISONE ROCCO-00:51:47+20:165,11 Min/Km
467SM35481106ROSSIELLO GAETANORUNCARD00:51:49+20:185,11 Min/Km
468SM3549718VECCHIO FRANCESCOBITONTO SPORTIVA00:51:50+20:195,11 Min/Km
469SM5074378GAZZILLI ANGELOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00:51:51+20:205,11 Min/Km
470SF401029SGHERZA TIZIANA GIOVANNABARLETTA SPORTIVA00:51:52+20:215,11 Min/Km
471SM408130CARDONE COSIMOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00:51:52+20:215,11 Min/Km
472SM5075620MOSCA ALFONSOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:51:53+20:225,11 Min/Km
473SM5076192PERSICO NICOLAGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:51:58+20:275,12 Min/Km
474SM34776MOLITERNI MICHELESMART RUNNERS GRAVINA00:51:59+20:285,12 Min/Km
475SF4011270CIRILLO SAMANTASMART RUNNERS GRAVINA00:51:59+20:285,12 Min/Km
476SM5531521CLARIZIO ANTONIOA.S.D. AGORA00:51:59+20:285,12 Min/Km
477SM5077247FIORE DOMENICOACQUAMARINA PALESE00:52:01+20:305,12 Min/Km
478SM4598213PASCALE PIETROLA FABRICA DI CORSA00:52:03+20:325,12 Min/Km
479SF554641CEA VINCENZARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:52:03+20:325,12 Min/Km
480SM4082590COLASANTO PAOLOASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI00:52:04+20:335,12 Min/Km
481SM5078510PAGONE ANGELOATLETICA ADELFIA00:52:11+20:405,13 Min/Km
482SM4599418CASALINI CLAUDIOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:52:12+20:415,13 Min/Km
483SM35804DE PASQUALE GIOVANNIGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO00:52:13+20:425,13 Min/Km
484LIBERO301033SEMERARO ANTONIOLIBERO00:52:14+20:435,13 Min/Km
485SM5532706CAPORUSSO DOMENICOA.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA00:52:16+20:455,14 Min/Km
486SF457708SANSEVERINO ANNAA.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA00:52:16+20:455,14 Min/Km
487SM5079567TRENTADUE PINUCCIOLA PIETRA00:52:17+20:465,14 Min/Km
488SM5080343VITULLI CARLOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00:52:18+20:475,14 Min/Km
489SM553341D'AMBROSIO FRANCOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00:52:18+20:475,14 Min/Km
490SM5534702SCHIRALLI DOMENICOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:52:21+20:505,14 Min/Km
491SF359274SUBASHI GENTIANAAVIS MOLA RUNNING00:52:22+20:515,14 Min/Km
492LIBERO31974LUDOVICO NICOLALIBERO00:52:22+20:515,14 Min/Km
493SM35501095PAGLIARA FLAVIORUNCARD00:52:22+20:515,14 Min/Km
494SM4083190MARRAUDINO PAOLOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:52:25+20:545,15 Min/Km
495SF508757MAURO ABBONDANZAATLETICAMENTE00:52:27+20:565,15 Min/Km
496LIBERO32955DE PALMA ANGELOLIBERO00:52:29+20:585,15 Min/Km
497SF50965RANIERI GIULIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:52:30+20:595,15 Min/Km
498SM4084713MACCHIA MICHELEBITONTO SPORTIVA00:52:31+21:005,15 Min/Km
499SF35101113SIBILANO VALENTINARUNCARD00:52:39+21:085,16 Min/Km
500SM6021387GIULIANI VITOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:52:43+21:125,16 Min/Km
501SM6022140LARICCHIUTA NICOLAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00:52:44+21:135,16 Min/Km
502SM4085685ATTOLICO PIETRO STEFANOCIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P00:52:45+21:145,17 Min/Km
503SM5081576GRASSI ALFREDOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:52:46+21:155,17 Min/Km
504SM45100570BARBERA MICHELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:52:46+21:155,17 Min/Km
505SM6023651GELAO NICOLARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:52:49+21:185,17 Min/Km
506SF555526TOTA WANDAA.S.D. AGORA00:52:50+21:195,17 Min/Km
507SM5082900MAGAZZINO COSIMOA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00:52:54+21:235,17 Min/Km
508SM45101368CHIARAPPA GIOVANNIFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00:52:55+21:245,18 Min/Km
509SM408695D'AMBROSIO MARCOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:52:55+21:245,18 Min/Km
510SM3551850FLORIELLI SALVATORECIRO MARINA CHE CORRE00:52:57+21:265,18 Min/Km
511SM5535754DE SANTIS PASQUALEATLETICAMENTE00:52:57+21:265,18 Min/Km
512SM5083859DE LORENZO GIUSEPPE DESIDERIOPODISTICA COPERTINO00:52:57+21:265,18 Min/Km
513SM4087780CLARIZIO MICHELEASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI1800:52:58+21:275,18 Min/Km
514SM6024647DI BARI NICOLARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:52:58+21:275,18 Min/Km
515SF4012698CUTRONE GRAZIAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00:53:00+21:295,18 Min/Km
516SM5084287BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPENOVA SIRI MARATHON00:53:01+21:305,18 Min/Km
517SM655417CALORI' ELVEZIOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:53:03+21:325,18 Min/Km
518SM45102874GIALDRONE ANDREAASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:53:03+21:325,18 Min/Km
519SF4013897CHILOIRO TIZIANAA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00:53:06+21:355,19 Min/Km
520SM5085508NEVE SANTE MAURIZIOATLETICA ADELFIA00:53:10+21:395,19 Min/Km
521LIBERO33918BASILE GIUSEPPELIBERO00:53:10+21:395,19 Min/Km
522SM4088792GUARNIERI LEONARDOASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:53:11+21:405,19 Min/Km
523SM5086797RADOGNA SAVERIOASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:53:11+21:405,19 Min/Km
524SM50871097PARISI PIERLUIGIRUNCARD00:53:12+21:415,19 Min/Km
525SM45103257MANSI LUIGIA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00:53:12+21:415,19 Min/Km
526LIBERO341030SAULLE MICHELELIBERO00:53:12+21:415,19 Min/Km
527SM5088471FERGOLA ROBERTOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00:53:15+21:445,20 Min/Km
528AGF3472IGNOMIRIELLO DIALMINAPOD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO00:53:15+21:445,20 Min/Km
529SM656491CAMPAGNA GAETANOATLETICA ADELFIA00:53:16+21:455,20 Min/Km
530SM45104516LA TEGOLA VINCENZOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00:53:18+21:475,20 Min/Km
531SM5089722BRUNI GIANCARLOSTRARUNNERS BARI00:53:20+21:495,20 Min/Km
532LIBERO35919BAVARO ALESSANDROLIBERO00:53:23+21:525,20 Min/Km
533SM40891077FRAGASSI ANGELORUNCARD00:53:25+21:545,21 Min/Km
534SM3552122SCRIMIERI ANTONIOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:53:26+21:555,21 Min/Km
535SM3553412SANTARELLI FRANSCESCOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00:53:26+21:555,21 Min/Km
536SM40901103POSITANO ROBERTORUNCARD00:53:27+21:565,21 Min/Km
537SM5090646DE CARO GABRIELERUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:53:28+21:575,21 Min/Km
538SM5091779PALMIERI ORONZONUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO00:53:29+21:585,21 Min/Km
539SM5092423SASANELLI PASQUALE ROBERTOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:53:29+21:585,21 Min/Km
540SM36714PUGLIESE ANGELO DARIOBITONTO SPORTIVA00:53:29+21:585,21 Min/Km
541SM509373FALCO LUCABARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:53:35+22:045,22 Min/Km
542SM5094691MAGLIETTA VALERIOCIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P00:53:35+22:045,22 Min/Km
543SF4014765INTERESSE STEFANIAA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00:53:37+22:065,22 Min/Km
544SM5095260SELVAGGI SAVERIOA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00:53:37+22:065,22 Min/Km
545SF3511256CAVALERA YLENIAA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00:53:38+22:075,22 Min/Km
546SM657805RISOLO DONATOGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO00:53:39+22:085,22 Min/Km
547SM45105851LAMBERTO GIACINTOCIRO MARINA CHE CORRE00:53:39+22:085,22 Min/Km
548SM703525PALERMO FRANCESCOA.S.D. AGORA00:53:40+22:095,22 Min/Km
549SF458785ANTONELLI ANGELAASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:53:42+22:115,22 Min/Km
550SM602534OTTOMANO GIANVITOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00:53:43+22:125,22 Min/Km
551SM553631BUONO DOMENICODREAM TEAM BARI00:53:43+22:125,22 Min/Km
552SM6026428TRIGGIANI BRUNOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:53:44+22:135,22 Min/Km
553SM4091906LAGHEZZA FRANCESCOA.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM00:53:44+22:135,22 Min/Km
554SF459215TASSIELLI LAURALA FABRICA DI CORSA00:53:53+22:225,23 Min/Km
555SF3512545PASQUALE ISABELLAA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING00:53:55+22:245,24 Min/Km
556SM6027336PISANI FRANCESCOASD SAN GIUSEPPE MADONNELLA00:53:57+22:265,24 Min/Km
557SM45106687DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA GIOVANNICIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P00:54:01+22:305,24 Min/Km
558SM45107560LOPEZ ANTONIOLA PIETRA00:54:05+22:345,25 Min/Km
559SM4092282NOTARANGELO LUCAA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00:54:05+22:345,25 Min/Km
560SM5537665RUBINI GIUSEPPERUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:54:05+22:345,25 Min/Km
561SM658206TIMEO GIOVANNIRUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:54:06+22:355,25 Min/Km
562SM5538267TUPPUTI NATALEAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA00:54:06+22:355,25 Min/Km
563LIBERO36975MACCIOCCU LUIGILIBERO00:54:07+22:365,25 Min/Km
564SM6028248FORMOSO ANDREAACQUAMARINA PALESE00:54:09+22:385,25 Min/Km
565SM40931059CARMI MARCORUNCARD00:54:11+22:405,25 Min/Km
566SM5539505LABELLARTE LUIGIATLETICA ADELFIA00:54:15+22:445,26 Min/Km
567SF5010728D'ARENZO LOREDANASTRARUNNERS BARI00:54:16+22:455,26 Min/Km
568SF5011758MAZZACANE ROSAATLETICAMENTE00:54:19+22:485,26 Min/Km
569SM45108476DRAGONE FRANCESCOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00:54:21+22:505,26 Min/Km
570LIBERO37966GENTILE GIOVANNI ANTONIOLIBERO00:54:23+22:525,26 Min/Km
571SM5540259RUTIGLIANO AGOSTINOA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00:54:24+22:535,26 Min/Km
572SM3554556DI BARTOLOMEO DANIELELA PIETRA00:54:25+22:545,27 Min/Km
573SF5012159LAMPUGNANI ISABELLALA PIETRA00:54:25+22:545,27 Min/Km
574SF4015557EPIFANIA ANGELA DANIELALA PIETRA00:54:25+22:545,27 Min/Km
575SM6029441DEFANO GIUSEPPESPORT CENTER A.S.D.00:54:27+22:565,27 Min/Km
576SF5013212CASSANO MARIALA FABRICA DI CORSA00:54:30+22:595,27 Min/Km
577SM4094509PADOLECCHIA MICHELEATLETICA ADELFIA00:54:31+23:005,27 Min/Km
578SM3555408MUCELLI ANDREAG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00:54:31+23:005,27 Min/Km
579SM5096347CALDARULO NICOLACUS BARI00:54:31+23:005,27 Min/Km
580SM37790GIULIANO DOMENICOASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:54:32+23:015,27 Min/Km
581SM451091102POMPILIO FRANCESCORUNCARD00:54:33+23:025,27 Min/Km
582SM6030443MAZZONE FRANCESCOSPORT CENTER A.S.D.00:54:33+23:025,27 Min/Km
583SF3513448TARALLO ALESSIASPORT CENTER A.S.D.00:54:37+23:065,28 Min/Km
584SM40951087MALLARDI STEFANORUNCARD00:54:39+23:085,28 Min/Km
585SM5097802ARPAIA DOMENICO992 RUNNING ASD00:54:40+23:095,28 Min/Km
586SM50981051ANTONACCI MICHELERUNCARD00:54:41+23:105,28 Min/Km
587LIBERO381040TRICARICO GIOVANNILIBERO00:54:47+23:165,29 Min/Km
588LIBERO39984MECCARIELLO FRANCESCOLIBERO00:54:47+23:165,29 Min/Km
589SM5099191NICASTRI FRANCESCOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:54:49+23:185,29 Min/Km
590SM6031764VACCARIELLO ANTONIOATLETICAMENTE00:54:50+23:195,29 Min/Km
591SM45110580TIMURIAN DIRANBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:54:58+23:275,30 Min/Km
592SF4510568VISCHI ROSALA PIETRA00:54:58+23:275,30 Min/Km
593SM5541591CONTI ETTOREASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI00:54:59+23:285,30 Min/Km
594SF5014597INCALZA CLAUDIAASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI00:54:59+23:285,30 Min/Km
595SF35141065CHIRICALLO ANGELARUNCARD00:54:59+23:285,30 Min/Km
596SM5542158CEGLIE PAOLOLA PIETRA00:55:00+23:295,30 Min/Km
597SM554393COTUGNO GIOVANNIA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:55:02+23:315,30 Min/Km
598SF9294DE BENEDICTIS VALENTINARUNCARD00:55:11+23:405,31 Min/Km
599SM50100744RUSSANO FRANCESCOSTRARUNNERS BARI00:55:12+23:415,31 Min/Km
600SM3556492CAPRISTO GIUSEPPEATLETICA ADELFIA00:55:14+23:435,31 Min/Km
601SF4511444MORELLI MARIA TERESASPORT CENTER A.S.D.00:55:15+23:445,32 Min/Km
602SF4016723CARLOMAGNO GIOVANNASTRARUNNERS BARI00:55:18+23:475,32 Min/Km
603SF4017731DE PASQUALE GRAZIASTRARUNNERS BARI00:55:19+23:485,32 Min/Km
604SM451115LOTRIGLIO ANTONIOSTRARUNNERS BARI00:55:19+23:485,32 Min/Km
605SM45112614LARICCHIA MICHELEBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:55:21+23:505,32 Min/Km
606SM4511346VITTORE UMBERTOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00:55:22+23:515,32 Min/Km
607SM4096693SCARONGELLA VITO PAOLOCIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P00:55:22+23:515,32 Min/Km
608SF5015732DE SERIO ANGELASTRARUNNERS BARI00:55:23+23:525,32 Min/Km
609SM4097393PELLEGRINI VITOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:55:24+23:535,32 Min/Km
610SM38628GIANNONE ANTONIOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:55:25+23:545,33 Min/Km
611SF4512284SALVEMINI ANTONIETTAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00:55:25+23:545,33 Min/Km
612SM45114397ROTONDO FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:55:27+23:565,33 Min/Km
613SM3557401LAMANNA SABINOATLETICA PRO CANOSA00:55:28+23:575,33 Min/Km
614SF4018733DELVINO GRAZIASTRARUNNERS BARI00:55:29+23:585,33 Min/Km
615SM45115855SPROVIERI CATALDOCIRO MARINA CHE CORRE00:55:31+24:005,33 Min/Km
616LIBERO401029SAULLE GIUSEPPELIBERO00:55:31+24:005,33 Min/Km
617SM4098473SCATIGNA GIAMPIEROPOD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO00:55:36+24:055,34 Min/Km
618SM5544571BARBERA RICCARDOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:55:40+24:095,34 Min/Km
619SF10881PANETTA STEFANIAASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:55:42+24:115,34 Min/Km
620SM5545384GALLO DOMENICOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:55:43+24:125,34 Min/Km
621SF5016619MIZZI MARTABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:55:44+24:135,34 Min/Km
622SM45116224ANGELINI ANTONIOA.S.D. LA FENICE00:55:45+24:145,35 Min/Km
623SM50101834LACORTE GIUSEPPEOSTUNI RUNNERS00:55:45+24:145,35 Min/Km
624SM5546831CANZIO PIETROOSTUNI RUNNERS00:55:45+24:145,35 Min/Km
625SM50102835LOCOCCIOLO ANTONIOOSTUNI RUNNERS00:55:45+24:145,35 Min/Km
626SM50103143PACE VITO DOMENICOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00:55:47+24:165,35 Min/Km
627SF5017272CASSANO MARIAAVIS MOLA RUNNING00:55:47+24:165,35 Min/Km
628SM39806SARDELLA GIUSEPPEGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO00:55:51+24:205,35 Min/Km
629SF4513783RUGGIERI ROSAAVIS MOLA RUNNING00:55:53+24:225,35 Min/Km
630SM6032409PITEO SALVATOREG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00:55:54+24:235,35 Min/Km
631SM45117453MASCIOPINTO MATTEOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00:55:55+24:245,36 Min/Km
632SM5010491CAZZORLA GIUSEPPEA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:55:56+24:255,36 Min/Km
633SF5018561MASI FRANCESCALA PIETRA00:55:57+24:265,36 Min/Km
634SM50105643COLAIANNI MAURIZIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:55:57+24:265,36 Min/Km
635SM6033364L'ABBATE GIOVANNIA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00:55:57+24:265,36 Min/Km
636SM50106500GENTILE GUIDOATLETICA ADELFIA00:55:58+24:275,36 Min/Km
637SF4019183MOLITERNI ANNAA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!00:55:58+24:275,36 Min/Km
638SM4099555CALVI GIUSEPPELA PIETRA00:55:58+24:275,36 Min/Km
639SM50107101GRIMALDI PAOLOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:56:00+24:295,36 Min/Km
640SM50108335MADURNO DONATOASD SAN GIUSEPPE MADONNELLA00:56:00+24:295,36 Min/Km
641LIBERO411008PICICCI VINCENZOLIBERO00:56:07+24:365,37 Min/Km
642LIBERO421018RIAL MICHELALIBERO00:56:07+24:365,37 Min/Km
643SM40872DERENZIO GIANNI DOMENICOASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:56:11+24:405,37 Min/Km
644SM659879MESTO VITOASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:56:14+24:435,37 Min/Km
645LIBERO43934CASIELLO DOMENICOLIBERO00:56:16+24:455,38 Min/Km
646SM5547766RAGONE PASQUALEA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00:56:17+24:465,38 Min/Km
647SM40100281NOTARANGELO FABIOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00:56:18+24:475,38 Min/Km
648SM501091082LAVIOLA ANDREARUNCARD00:56:20+24:495,38 Min/Km
649SM451181104PRAITANO LUIGIRUNCARD00:56:20+24:495,38 Min/Km
650SF402033TETRO MICHELAFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00:56:20+24:495,38 Min/Km
651SF4514574D'ERASMO SONJABARLETTA SPORTIVA00:56:21+24:505,38 Min/Km
652SF402132CAPUTO EMANUELLASTRARUNNERS BARI00:56:22+24:515,38 Min/Km
653SM5548534D'ORONZO AMLETO MARIANOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00:56:23+24:525,38 Min/Km
654SM5011062PANTALEO ANTONIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:56:23+24:525,38 Min/Km
655SF4022485SBLENDORIO MARIANNAASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00:56:29+24:585,39 Min/Km
656SM45119695VOLPE ANDREACIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P00:56:31+25:005,39 Min/Km
657SM3558749INTINI GIOVANNIACQUAMARINA PALESE00:56:32+25:015,39 Min/Km
658LIBERO441128ABBINANTE VINCENZO-00:56:33+25:025,39 Min/Km
659SM50111847AROMOLO MATTEOCIRO MARINA CHE CORRE00:56:34+25:035,39 Min/Km
660SM50112746TRICASE DOMENICOSTRARUNNERS BARI00:56:35+25:045,40 Min/Km
661SM5549524MILELLA AGOSTINOA.S.D. AGORA00:56:35+25:045,40 Min/Km
662SM5011387BOCCIA ROBERTOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:56:36+25:055,40 Min/Km
663LIBERO45961FERRULLI RENATOLIBERO00:56:38+25:075,40 Min/Km
664LIBERO461137ESPOSITO FRANCESCO-00:56:38+25:075,40 Min/Km
665LIBERO471006PALMIERI MAURIZIOLIBERO00:56:40+25:095,40 Min/Km
666SM3559232MAIORANO ANGELANTONIOA.S.D. LA FENICE00:56:43+25:125,40 Min/Km
667SM5550668TRAVERSA GIOVANNIRUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:56:44+25:135,40 Min/Km
668SM603461MANZARI VITOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:56:46+25:155,41 Min/Km
669SF3515402CALABRO' FEDERICAG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00:56:46+25:155,41 Min/Km
670SF4023817DESTRATIS ROSSELLAASD APULIATHLETICA00:56:46+25:155,41 Min/Km
671SM70469TAMMA FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:56:47+25:165,41 Min/Km
672SF4515868BLASI MARIARITAASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:56:47+25:165,41 Min/Km
673SF4024147SOLFRIZZI RITAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00:56:48+25:175,41 Min/Km
674LIBERO48995MURGOLO GIUSEPPINALIBERO00:56:51+25:205,41 Min/Km
675SM6035520ARCAMONE MASSIMOA.S.D. AGORA00:56:53+25:225,41 Min/Km
676LIBERO49968IURLARO CATALDOLIBERO00:56:55+25:245,42 Min/Km
677SM45120495DEFRANCESCO NICOLAATLETICA ADELFIA00:56:56+25:255,42 Min/Km
678SF3516389MENCHISE MARIANGELAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:56:58+25:275,42 Min/Km
679SM6510385GAROFALO NICOLAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:56:58+25:275,42 Min/Km
680SM45121565SCAVO ROCCOLA PIETRA00:57:00+25:295,42 Min/Km
681SM45122399SINNI MARCELLOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:57:04+25:335,42 Min/Km
682SM50114392PASSARO PIERLUIGIA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:57:05+25:345,43 Min/Km
683SM451231070DE ROSA GIOVANNIRUNCARD00:57:05+25:345,43 Min/Km
684LIBERO501031SCHINO MARIA ROSARIALIBERO00:57:07+25:365,43 Min/Km
685SM41820EPIFANI ANTONIO FRANCESCOASD APULIATHLETICA00:57:10+25:395,43 Min/Km
686SM42886BUCCOLIERI FEDERICOA.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI ARCIGNI00:57:11+25:405,43 Min/Km
687SF5019636D'ORIA AURELIAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00:57:12+25:415,43 Min/Km
688SM3560141LOSAVIO FRANCESCOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00:57:12+25:415,43 Min/Km
689SM5551674CAPRIULO GIOVANNILA FABRICA DI CORSA00:57:15+25:445,44 Min/Km
690SM705177MELE DOMENICORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00:57:15+25:445,44 Min/Km
691AGM8201CIMARUSTI MICHELERUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:57:19+25:485,44 Min/Km
692SM35611058CANCELLIERI CLAUDIORUNCARD00:57:23+25:525,44 Min/Km
693SF4025156MORGIGNO ELISABETTAA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING00:57:24+25:535,44 Min/Km
694SF5020769ANTONACCI ANTONIETTAFRONTRUNNERS00:57:28+25:575,45 Min/Km
695SF45161117ROBBE MICHELINAASD PODISTICA HERMES00:57:29+25:585,45 Min/Km
696SM43791GIULIANO NICOLAASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:57:30+25:595,45 Min/Km
697SM501151062CAVARRETTA VINCENZORUNCARD00:57:31+26:005,45 Min/Km
698SM40101864MOLINARO GIUSEPPEBERNALDA RUNNERS00:57:36+26:055,46 Min/Km
699SF5021129ELMINO ANGELAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00:57:40+26:095,46 Min/Km
700SM5552752PALATELLA PIETROACQUAMARINA PALESE00:57:40+26:095,46 Min/Km
701SM45124777RATTI GIOVANNISMART RUNNERS GRAVINA00:57:42+26:115,46 Min/Km
702SM5553798ROMITO VITO DOMENICOASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:57:43+26:125,46 Min/Km
703SM5554869CAPALDI GIOVANNIASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:57:45+26:145,47 Min/Km
704SM5555719CAPUANO MICHELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00:57:46+26:155,47 Min/Km
705SF4517686CICINELLI VALERIACIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P00:57:47+26:165,47 Min/Km
706SF45181114TAMBORRA MARIARUNCARD00:57:47+26:165,47 Min/Km
707SF4026285SALVEMINI FILOMENAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00:57:48+26:175,47 Min/Km
708SM45125577LISO MARIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:57:51+26:205,47 Min/Km
709SM45126167MORANO GIUSEPPEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:57:51+26:205,47 Min/Km
710SM3562578SANSONNA VINCENZOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00:57:51+26:205,47 Min/Km
711SF4519438CANDONI PAOLASPORT CENTER A.S.D.00:57:56+26:255,48 Min/Km
712SM45127437BENEDETTO LUCASPORT CENTER A.S.D.00:57:56+26:255,48 Min/Km
713SM501161060CASSA MATTEORUNCARD00:58:02+26:315,48 Min/Km
714SF3517575GASPARI CLAUDIABARLETTA SPORTIVA00:58:02+26:315,48 Min/Km
715SM5556350FANIZZI PIEROCUS BARI00:58:05+26:345,49 Min/Km
716SF4520351FELIZ ALTAGRACIACUS BARI00:58:06+26:355,49 Min/Km
717SM6036229LAGALANTE RAFFAELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00:58:07+26:365,49 Min/Km
718SF452181PIARULLI DONATELLA FLORIANAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00:58:07+26:365,49 Min/Km
719SF35181050ANCONA ANNABELLARUNCARD00:58:08+26:375,49 Min/Km
720SM45128856STRUMBO CATALDOCIRO MARINA CHE CORRE00:58:09+26:385,49 Min/Km
721SM6037209VASILE GIUSEPPERUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:58:10+26:395,49 Min/Km
722LIBERO511139SPADA FRANCESCO-00:58:10+26:395,49 Min/Km
723SM5557416CALDAROLA FRANCESCOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00:58:11+26:405,49 Min/Km
724SM44269DE ZIO LIVIOASS.NE SPORTIVA DIL. TALOS00:58:12+26:415,49 Min/Km
725SF5022198PRETE NADIAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00:58:20+26:495,50 Min/Km
726SF556667SOFTOVA PALAGACHEVA LYOUBOMIRARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00:58:30+26:595,51 Min/Km
727SF4522787COPPOLA ANTONIAASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:58:31+27:005,51 Min/Km
728SM3563105LOPRIENO MARCOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:58:34+27:035,51 Min/Km
729SF4523908ROSPO MARIAA.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM00:58:44+27:135,52 Min/Km
730SM5558541PETRONI PROSPEROA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00:58:45+27:145,53 Min/Km
731SM706523MAGRINO MARCOA.S.D. AGORA00:58:52+27:215,53 Min/Km
732LIBERO521191PORTA CESARE-00:58:53+27:225,53 Min/Km
733SM45129234QUINTILI ANDREAA.S.D. LA FENICE00:58:54+27:235,53 Min/Km
734SM40102721NICOLARDI MARCOA.S.D. LA FENICE00:58:54+27:235,53 Min/Km
735SM40103621OLIVIERI LEOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00:59:08+27:375,55 Min/Km
736SM707784SIMONE CARLOAVIS MOLA RUNNING00:59:12+27:415,55 Min/Km
737SF5023381DE CARNE CECILIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00:59:14+27:435,55 Min/Km
738SF3519432CHIECO DONATELLAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00:59:22+27:515,56 Min/Km
739SM50117373CATALANO NICOLAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00:59:26+27:555,57 Min/Km
740SF3520112PALANO SILVIAA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:59:29+27:585,57 Min/Km
741SM3564794MIRIZZI NICOASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:59:29+27:585,57 Min/Km
742SF557356TITANO ROSSELLACUS BARI00:59:31+28:005,57 Min/Km
743LIBERO531001ORICCHIO GIOVANNILIBERO00:59:33+28:025,57 Min/Km
744SM708884ROTONDO LUIGIASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00:59:42+28:115,58 Min/Km
745LIBERO54964FRANCESCO CAROPPOLIBERO00:59:43+28:125,58 Min/Km
746SM3565801URBANO PIETROASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS00:59:47+28:165,59 Min/Km
747SM6038106LOSETO FRANCESCOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00:59:49+28:185,59 Min/Km
748SM709633SABATO MICHELEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:59:52+28:215,59 Min/Km
749SF5024670BITETTI ANTONELLALA FABRICA DI CORSA00:59:55+28:245,59 Min/Km
750SM5559175DE NICOLO' ANTONIORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00:59:56+28:255,59 Min/Km
751SM7010782RECCHIA ANGELOAVIS MOLA RUNNING00:59:57+28:265,59 Min/Km
752SM5560632RIZZI FRANCESCOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00:59:58+28:275,59 Min/Km
753SM6039625SOZIO ANTONIOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01:00:02+28:316,00 Min/Km
754SM6511530BIAFORA GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO01:00:07+28:366,01 Min/Km
755SM45529BIAFORA GIAMBATTISTAA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO01:00:07+28:366,01 Min/Km
756LIBERO55945D'ADDABBO MAURIZIOLIBERO01:00:10+28:396,01 Min/Km
757SM50118406LOBUONO DOMENICOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI01:00:11+28:406,01 Min/Km
758SM45130244VISAGGIO STEFANOA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA01:00:17+28:466,02 Min/Km
759SM6040376SANSOLINO VITOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01:00:21+28:506,02 Min/Km
760SF4027833CESARIO ANNAOSTUNI RUNNERS01:00:32+29:016,03 Min/Km
761SM401041053ARGENTIERO ALESSANDRORUNCARD01:00:32+29:016,03 Min/Km
762SF4028887SERINO ROBERTACLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA01:00:33+29:026,03 Min/Km
763SM40105426SIMONE MICHELEBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01:00:42+29:116,04 Min/Km
764SM5561249FORTUNATO LORENZOACQUAMARINA PALESE01:00:44+29:136,04 Min/Km
765SM45131750MIZZI CORRADOACQUAMARINA PALESE01:00:44+29:136,04 Min/Km
766SM6512142LOVECCHIO LUIGIAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01:00:48+29:176,05 Min/Km
767SF11135COPPI ANNA PAOLAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01:00:48+29:176,05 Min/Km
768SM5562341PRIORE GIUSEPPEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01:00:49+29:186,05 Min/Km
769SM5563589BITETTO GIACOMOASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI01:00:50+29:196,05 Min/Km
770SF5025592DE MOLA LUCIAASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI01:00:50+29:196,05 Min/Km
771SM45132657LUCENTE FRANCESCORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01:00:52+29:216,05 Min/Km
772SM50119604DE BELLIS VITODREAM TEAM BARI01:00:54+29:236,05 Min/Km
773SM40106635SURICO VITTORIOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01:00:56+29:256,06 Min/Km
774SM6513654LAFORGIA NICOLARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01:00:57+29:266,06 Min/Km
775SM45133321CALISI JOHN JOSEPHRUTIGLIANO RUNNERS01:00:58+29:276,06 Min/Km
776SM6514121SANTORO FRANCESCOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA01:00:58+29:276,06 Min/Km
777SM50120469GIANCOLA GIACOMOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01:01:00+29:296,06 Min/Km
778SF4029622PAPAPICCO VINCENZABIO AMBRA NEW AGE01:01:01+29:306,06 Min/Km
779SF4030370DI CILLO PIERAFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO01:01:02+29:316,06 Min/Km
780SF40311076DONADIO ILARIARUNCARD01:01:03+29:326,06 Min/Km
781SF352171LEO VALENTINAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01:01:04+29:336,06 Min/Km
782SM5564640BRUNO ROSSANORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01:01:04+29:336,06 Min/Km
783SM40107562MORAMARCO NICOLALA PIETRA01:01:12+29:416,07 Min/Km
784SF4032907LAVARRA PATRIZIA FRANCESCAA.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM01:01:14+29:436,07 Min/Km
785SM50121755DENTAMARO GAETANOATLETICAMENTE01:01:14+29:436,07 Min/Km
786SM5565882PANZAREA GIUSEPPEASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY01:01:24+29:536,08 Min/Km
787LIBERO561140DEL SIGNORE SILVIA-01:01:31+30:006,09 Min/Km
788SM4513496DAMMICCO MATTEOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA01:01:34+30:036,09 Min/Km
789SM4513585ATTOLICO FRANCESCOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA01:01:38+30:076,10 Min/Km
790SM46225DI LISO NICOLAA.S.D. LA FENICE01:01:39+30:086,10 Min/Km
791SM5012235MICCOLIS PAOLOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01:01:43+30:126,10 Min/Km
792SM45136854SCARPELLI ANTONIOCIRO MARINA CHE CORRE01:01:44+30:136,10 Min/Km
793SM356636PAPARELLA VINCENZODREAM TEAM BARI01:01:44+30:136,10 Min/Km
794SM47286PRISCIANDARO FABRIZIOCUS PRO PATRIA MILANO01:01:45+30:146,11 Min/Km
795LIBERO571134FICARELLA ANNA-01:01:45+30:146,11 Min/Km
796SM6041478FRANCO DOMENICOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR01:01:47+30:166,11 Min/Km
797SM40108661NAGLIERI LORENZORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01:01:47+30:166,11 Min/Km
798SM50123763SCARDIGNO LUCAATLETICAMENTE01:01:49+30:186,11 Min/Km
799SM3567678DESIDERATO DONATOLA FABRICA DI CORSA01:01:50+30:196,11 Min/Km
800SF5026679DI TURSI PAOLALA FABRICA DI CORSA01:01:52+30:216,11 Min/Km
801SM45137100DI PAOLA GIORGIOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA01:01:57+30:266,12 Min/Km
802SM5566374GIANVECCHIO RUGGIEROA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01:01:59+30:286,12 Min/Km
803SM75149BERARDINO NICOLAA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA01:01:59+30:286,12 Min/Km
804SM752372BIANCO GIOVANNIA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01:01:59+30:286,12 Min/Km
805SM45138649DI RENZO PIETRORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01:02:00+30:296,12 Min/Km
806SM5567547IACOBELLIS TOMMASOA.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI01:02:00+30:296,12 Min/Km
807SF5027727CORALLO MARIA ROSARIASTRARUNNERS BARI01:02:09+30:386,13 Min/Km
808SM50124467SADDI LUIGIA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01:02:21+30:506,14 Min/Km
809SM5568762SAPONARO GIUSEPPEATLETICAMENTE01:02:26+30:556,15 Min/Km
810SM556982TATONE MICHELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01:02:47+31:166,17 Min/Km
811SF4524729DE CANDIA ROSASTRARUNNERS BARI01:02:48+31:176,17 Min/Km
812SF12231MAGNIFICO DORIANAA.S.D. LA FENICE01:02:50+31:196,17 Min/Km
813SM6042877LIUZZI PANTALEOASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY01:02:53+31:226,17 Min/Km
814SF5028871COLUCCI ANNA PIAASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY01:02:53+31:226,17 Min/Km
815SF4525753BARBETTA AGATAATLETICAMENTE01:02:54+31:236,17 Min/Km
816SF4526271ACHILLE ANTONELLAAVIS MOLA RUNNING01:02:54+31:236,17 Min/Km
817SM50125411ROBERTO MASSIMILIANOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI01:02:55+31:246,18 Min/Km
818SM50126221LOPEDOTE MICHELEBITONTO SPORTIVA01:02:56+31:256,18 Min/Km
819SF4033277DEIPAZZI ANNAMARIAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO01:03:08+31:376,19 Min/Km
820SF602157SINIGAGLIA GIANNAA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING01:03:17+31:466,20 Min/Km
821SF4527331SORINO ANNARUTIGLIANO RUNNERS01:03:22+31:516,20 Min/Km
822SF558264CARBONE MARIA LUCIAAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA01:03:24+31:536,20 Min/Km
823SM40109429UNGARO GIUSEPPEBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01:03:27+31:566,21 Min/Km
824SM6043527AMODIO MARCELLOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO01:03:37+32:066,22 Min/Km
825SM80152CARESSA PIETROA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01:03:39+32:086,22 Min/Km
826SF4034239DI GIORGIO ANNALISAA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA01:03:49+32:186,23 Min/Km
827SM40110544CASCAVILLA FABIOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING01:03:54+32:236,23 Min/Km
828SF4528348DAMIANI GISELDACUS BARI01:03:56+32:256,24 Min/Km
829SM6044146SCISCI GIOVANNIAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01:03:59+32:286,24 Min/Km
830SF45291112SANTORO ROBERTARUNCARD01:04:02+32:316,24 Min/Km
831SM3568892RUFFINO ELIGIOLA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA01:04:17+32:466,26 Min/Km
832SF4530242SORRENTI FELICITAA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA01:04:18+32:476,26 Min/Km
833SM401111121CALDAROLA ANGELORUNCARD01:04:19+32:486,26 Min/Km
834SF40351109RUSSO MANUELARUNCARD01:04:32+33:016,27 Min/Km
835SF3522462GATTI DORAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01:04:48+33:176,29 Min/Km
836LIBERO581038STASOLLA ANGELOLIBERO01:04:49+33:186,29 Min/Km
837SM45139457CHIECHI FRANCESCOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01:04:49+33:186,29 Min/Km
838SF13846ALOISIO SILVIACIRO MARINA CHE CORRE01:04:49+33:186,29 Min/Km
839SM6045645DE BENEDICTIS ANTONIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01:04:50+33:196,29 Min/Km
840LIBERO591124LOCONSOLE PASQUA-01:05:03+33:326,30 Min/Km
841LIBERO601125OSTUNI GIUSEPPINA-01:05:03+33:326,30 Min/Km
842SM5570379ALBANO GAETANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01:05:27+33:566,33 Min/Km
843SF559542RUSSO ANNA MARIAA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO01:05:38+34:076,34 Min/Km
844SM7011522CORALLO COSIMO GIORGIOA.S.D. AGORA01:05:39+34:086,34 Min/Km
845SM6046538DI LUZIO ANTONIOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO01:05:41+34:106,34 Min/Km
846SF4531464IACOBELLIS MARIA GRAZIAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01:05:42+34:116,34 Min/Km
847SF4036273SALOMONE TERESAAVIS MOLA RUNNING01:05:43+34:126,34 Min/Km
848SM50127369DE TULLIO GIOVANNIFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO01:05:43+34:126,34 Min/Km
849SF4037395PORRECA SILVIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01:05:47+34:166,35 Min/Km
850SM7012386GELAO RAFFAELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01:05:47+34:166,35 Min/Km
851SF5029396RISOLA ANNAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01:05:49+34:186,35 Min/Km
852SF503055CURCI MADDALENAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01:05:49+34:186,35 Min/Km
853SM6047463GATTI VINCENZOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01:05:54+34:236,35 Min/Km
854SF5031694STRAMBELLI ANTONELLACIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P01:06:03+34:326,36 Min/Km
855SM651563PERRELLI MICHELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01:06:20+34:496,38 Min/Km
856SF5510487BARNABA' MADDALENAATLETICA ADELFIA01:06:22+34:516,38 Min/Km
857SM6048439CARBONE ALBERTOSPORT CENTER A.S.D.01:06:30+34:596,39 Min/Km
858SM50128613GIONCADA ROCCO PAOLO GIACOMOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01:06:52+35:216,41 Min/Km
859SF4038328LOIOTINE STEFANIARUTIGLIANO RUNNERS01:07:02+35:316,42 Min/Km
860SF4039322CINZIA AMODIORUTIGLIANO RUNNERS01:07:03+35:326,42 Min/Km
861SF4040172BALZANELLI JOLANDAA.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS01:07:03+35:326,42 Min/Km
862SM451401049ANACLERIO EMANUELERUNCARD01:07:27+35:566,45 Min/Km
863SM40112380BUSSOLA LUIGIA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01:07:33+36:026,45 Min/Km
864LIBERO611131RAGONE ANNA-01:07:48+36:176,47 Min/Km
865SM451411084LEONETTI PAOLORUNCARD01:07:54+36:236,47 Min/Km
866SF5511743ROSSIELLO FILOMENASTRARUNNERS BARI01:07:54+36:236,47 Min/Km
867SM5571739MACCAGNI ANDREASTRARUNNERS BARI01:07:55+36:246,48 Min/Km
868SM45142888VIGNA CATALDOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01:07:55+36:246,48 Min/Km
869SM5572245CICCIOMESSERE ANTONIOACQUAMARINA PALESE01:07:57+36:266,48 Min/Km
870SF3523681LAUCIELLO RAFFAELLALA FABRICA DI CORSA01:08:00+36:296,48 Min/Km
871SM802475DIACONO GAETANOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR01:08:10+36:396,49 Min/Km
872SM50129250IANNUZZI GIUSEPPEACQUAMARINA PALESE01:08:12+36:416,49 Min/Km
873SF40411057CACCIATORE KATIARUNCARD01:08:22+36:516,50 Min/Km
874SF40421071DEL COCO LAURARUNCARD01:08:23+36:526,50 Min/Km
875SF45321048AMENDUNI CARMELARUNCARD01:08:23+36:526,50 Min/Km
876SM6049639BOTTALICO COSIMORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01:08:31+37:006,51 Min/Km
877SF45331072DEL VECCHIO MARIAPINARUNCARD01:08:49+37:186,53 Min/Km
878SF5512236TANZELLA AGNESEA.S.D. LA FENICE01:08:54+37:236,53 Min/Km
879SF40431119LAUTA MARIA ROSARUNCARD01:08:58+37:276,54 Min/Km
880SF404447COLASANTO MARIANNAFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO01:09:23+37:526,56 Min/Km
881SM6516139LACANDELA GIOVANNIAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01:09:23+37:526,56 Min/Km
882SF4534237URBANO ANNAA.S.D. LA FENICE01:09:29+37:586,57 Min/Km
883SF3524853RENNIS LUISACIRO MARINA CHE CORRE01:09:33+38:026,57 Min/Km
884SM40113184VALLUZZI FILIPPOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!01:09:54+38:236,59 Min/Km
885SF5513666SOFIA MARCELLARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01:10:02+38:317,00 Min/Km
886LIBERO62978MARINO VALENTINALIBERO01:10:12+38:417,01 Min/Km
887SM501301120MINENNA ANTONIORUNCARD01:10:38+39:077,04 Min/Km
888SF4045128LOSACCO PATRIZIAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI01:10:59+39:287,06 Min/Km
889LIBERO631028SASSO ANDREALIBERO01:11:08+39:377,07 Min/Km
890SM753468BUZZOTTA GIOVANNIA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01:11:24+39:537,08 Min/Km
891LIBERO64923CALEFATO TERESALIBERO01:11:24+39:537,08 Min/Km
892SM5573421GIULIANI GIUSEPPEBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01:11:25+39:547,09 Min/Km
893SF5032767MANCINI RITA FRANCESCA MARIAAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA01:11:26+39:557,09 Min/Km
894SF4535768PORCELLUZZI RAFFAELLAAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA01:11:26+39:557,09 Min/Km
895LIBERO65960DIASPARRO ALBERTOLIBERO01:11:57+40:267,12 Min/Km
896SF4046326FILOMENA ROMAGNORUTIGLIANO RUNNERS01:12:04+40:337,12 Min/Km
897SF4047761PALAZZO MARISAATLETICAMENTE01:12:08+40:377,13 Min/Km
898SF45361096PANUNZIO VINCENZA LIDIARUNCARD01:12:43+41:127,16 Min/Km
899SM50131771D'ANGELA ITALORUNNING TEAM DANGELA SPORT01:13:19+41:487,20 Min/Km
900SM451431064CELLAMARE MARCORUNCARD01:14:20+42:497,26 Min/Km
901SM50132119RANIERI ANTONIOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA01:14:29+42:587,27 Min/Km
902SM6050155LISENO FRANCESCOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING01:14:37+43:067,28 Min/Km
903LIBERO661013PORCELLI VITOLIBERO01:14:38+43:077,28 Min/Km
904SM50133400VERNICE CATALDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01:14:52+43:217,29 Min/Km
905SF5514233MARINELLI MARIA CRISTINAA.S.D. LA FENICE01:15:02+43:317,30 Min/Km
906SM40114263ANTONUCCI NICOLAAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA01:15:20+43:497,32 Min/Km
907SF14136D'ALESSANDRO TERESAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01:15:45+44:147,35 Min/Km
908SF5033145PALMISANO MARIAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01:15:45+44:147,35 Min/Km
909SM401151091MISCIAGNA ROBERTORUNCARD01:16:20+44:497,38 Min/Km
910LIBERO671135ZOGA MARIANGELA-01:16:54+45:237,41 Min/Km
911SF5034266RIGLIETTI FRANCESCA PATRIZIAAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA01:16:55+45:247,42 Min/Km
912SM5574689GLORIOSO GIACOMOCIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P01:17:07+45:367,43 Min/Km
913SM6517216IANNONE VINCENZOCIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P01:17:08+45:377,43 Min/Km
914SM6051210VITALE GIROLAMORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01:17:08+45:377,43 Min/Km
915SF5035325DEL NERO DOMENICARUTIGLIANO RUNNERS01:17:32+46:017,45 Min/Km
916SM3569573COLELLA GRAZIANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA01:17:59+46:287,48 Min/Km
917SM651856DAMIANI NICOLAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01:18:52+47:217,53 Min/Km
918SF4537760PALAZZO COSTANTINAATLETICAMENTE01:19:19+47:487,56 Min/Km
919SF5515730DE MARZO ELISABETTASTRARUNNERS BARI01:21:43+50:128,10 Min/Km
920SF5036323COLETTA ROSARIARUTIGLIANO RUNNERS01:23:47+52:168,23 Min/Km
921SF4538329NARICI ANNAMARIARUTIGLIANO RUNNERS01:24:17+52:468,26 Min/Km
922SM6519583RUBINO GIOVANNIRUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO01:28:30+56:598,51 Min/Km
923SM7013166LOMUSCIO ELIGIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA01:30:13+58:429,01 Min/Km
924SM7541063CELLAMARE GIOVANNIRUNCARD01:31:32+01:00:019,09 Min/Km
925SF4539683MELE BARBARALA FABRICA DI CORSA01:32:30+01:00:599,15 Min/Km
Patrocinio Gratuito
Comitato Organizzatore
Charity Partner
Patrocinio Gratuito
Comitato Organizzatore
Charity partner
Sponsor
Sponsor